| Torredelcampo | 473 | | | Salvador de Cuéllar (atrib.) | 1590 | Jaén | Iglesia de San Bartolomé | | | |
| |
| Álora | 725 | | | Salvador Rodríguez [José Navas-Parejo Pérez] | 1612 (ca.) [1946] | Málaga | Iglesia de la Encarnación | | | |
| |
| Zarza la Mayor | 855 | | | Sebastián de Paz (círculo) | 1650 (-) | Cáceres | Iglesia de San Andrés | | | |
| |
| Beas de Segura | 472 | | | Sebastián de Solís | 1620 | Jaén | Iglesia de Nuestra Señora de la Asunción | | | |
| |
| Jaén | 609 | | | Sebastián de Solís (atrib.) | 1579 | Jaén | Iglesia de San Juan y San Pedro | | | |
| |
| Toro [2] | 179 | | | Sebastián Ducete y Esteban Rueda | 1615 [1778-79] | Zamora | Iglesia del Santo Sepulcro | | | |
| |
| Vigo | 388 | | | Sebastián Ucete | 1600 (-) | Pontevedra | Colegiata de Santa María | | | |
| |
| Zafra | 260 | | | Taller de Tlaxcala | 1580 ca. | Badajoz | Iglesia de Nuestra Señora de la Candelaria | | | |
| |
| Arenas | 880 | | | Talleres de Olot | 1940 (+) | Málaga | Iglesia de Santa Catalina | | | |
| |
| Sorbas | 310 | | | Talleres Rius (Barcelona) | 1939 | Almería | Iglesia de Santa María | | | |
| |
| Torremocha | 61 | | | Tomás de la Huerta | 1609 ca. | Cáceres | Iglesia de la Asunción | | | |
| |
| Peraleda de la Mata | 60 | | | Tomás de la Huerta (atrib.) | 1610 ca. | Cáceres | Ermita del Cristo de la Humildad | | | |
| |
| Aguilar de la Frontera | 20 | | | Tomás del Risco | 1667 | Córdoba | Iglesia de Santa María del Soterraño | | | |
| |
| Santiago del Campo | 912 | | | Vicente Barbadillo (traza) | 1765 | Cáceres | Ermita de la Soledad | | | |
| |
| Oria | 533 | | | Vicente Tena Cuesta | 1800 (+) | Almería | Iglesia de la Mercedes | | | |
| |
| Samper de Calanda | 105 | | | [Anónimo (Taller de Olot)] | 1800 (+)[1949] | Teruel | Iglesia del Salvador | | | |
| |
| Leganés | 669 | | | [Anónimo madrileño] | 1860 (-) [1942-45 ca.] | Madrid | Iglesia de San Salvador | | | |
| |
| Sierra de Yeguas | 289 | | | [Antonio Castillo Lastrucci] | [1942] | Málaga | Iglesia de la Concepción | | | |
| |
| La Puebla de Cazalla | 694 | | | [Antonio Castillo Lastrucci] | 1600 (+) [1949] | Sevilla | Iglesia del convento de la Candelaria | | | |
| |
| Espejo | 479 | | | [Antonio Martínez] | 1700 (+)[1950] | Córdoba | Iglesia de San Bartolomé | | | |
| |
| Arjonilla | 278 | | | [Domingo Sánchez Mesa] | 1603 [1948-49] | Jaén | Ermita de Jesús | | | |
| |
| Archena | 120 | | | [Enrique Salas] | 1700 (+)[1940] | Murcia | Iglesia de San Juan Bautista | | | |
| |
| Santander | 557 | | | [Escuelas Salesianas de Sarriá] | 1600 ca. [1941-42] | Cantabria | Iglesia de San Miguel y Santa Genma | | | |
| |
| Calzada de Calatrava | 315 | | | [Francisco de Pablo Panach] | 1765 (-) [1942] | Ciudad Real | Iglesia de la Asunción / Ermita del Nazareno | | | |
| |
| Frigiliana | 486 | | | [Francisco Jiménez Gavilán] | 1700 (+)[1952] | Málaga | Iglesia de San Antonio de Padua | | | |
| |
| Cartaya | 70 | | | [José Alarcón Santacruz] | 1673 [1944] | Huelva | Iglesia de San Pedro Apóstol | | | |
| |
| Hellín | 499 | | | [José Hernández Navarro] | 1590 ca. [2009] | Albacete | Iglesia de los Capuchinos | | | |
| |
| Valença do Minho | 137 | | | [José J. Teixeira Lopes] | 1702 (-) [1868] | Distrito de Viana do Castelo | Igreja da Misericórdia | | | |
| |
| Albaida del Aljarafe | 92 | | | [José Varela] | 1640 [1787] | Sevilla | Iglesia de la Asunción | | | |
| |
| Villaviciosa | 111 | | | [Juan Bernet Serra] | 1695 (-) [1940] | Asturias | Iglesia de la Asunción | | | |
| |