| Puerto Real | 543 | | | Luisa Roldán (círculo) | 1688 | Cádiz | Iglesia de la Victoria | | | |
| |
| Morón de la Frontera | 698 | | | Luis de la Peña | 1620 | Sevilla | Iglesia de Nuestra Señora de la Victoria | | | |
| |
| Conil de la Frontera | 597 | | | Juan Martínez Montañés (círculo, atrib.) | 1620 ca. | Cádiz | Iglesia de Santa Catalina | | | |
| |
| Lucena del Puerto | 518 | | | Juan Fernández de Oviedo (atrib.) | 1590-1600 ca. | Huelva | Iglesia de San Vicente | | | |
| |
| Priego | 541 | | | Juan Fernández de Lara | 1627 | Córdoba | Iglesia de San Pedro | | | |
| |
| Cantillana | 46 | | | Juan de Santamaria | 1583 | Sevilla | Ermita de la Soledad | | | |
| |
| Los Palacios y Villafranca | 683 | | | Juan de Oviedo (atrib.) | 1600 ca. | Sevilla | Capilla de San Sebastián | | | |
| |
| Las Cabezas de San Juan | 690 | | | Juan de Mesa y Velasco | 1624 | Sevilla | Iglesia de San Juan Bautista | | | |
| |
| Alcalá de los Gazules | 697 | | | Juan de Mesa y Velasco | 1630 | Cádiz | Ermita de la Vera Cruz | | | |
| |
| Castro del Río | 782 | | | Juan de Mesa 'el Mozo' | 1601 ca. | Córdoba | Iglesia del Carmen | | | |
| |
| Sanlúcar la Mayor | 42 | | | Juan de Astorga | 1818-1820 | Sevilla | Iglesia de San Pedro | | | |
| |
| San Fernando | 481 | | | José Tomás de Cirartegui Saralegui | 1793-94 | Cádiz | Iglesia de Nuestra Señora del Carmen | | | |
| |
| Almería | 311 | | | José María Hervás Benet | 1953 | Almería | Iglesia de San Juan Evangelista | | | |
| |
| Alcaudete | 270 | | | José de Mora Ginarte y López Criado (atrib.) | 1650 (+) | Jaén | Iglesia de Santa María la Mayor | | | |
| |
| Paterna del Campo | 536 | | | Jorge Fernández Alemán (círculo) | 1530 (+) | Huelva | Iglesia de San Bartolomé | | | |
| |
| Granada [1] | 265 | | | Jerónimo Quijano (atrib.) | 1520-1523 ca. | Granada | Convento de la Concepción | | | |
| |
| Sanlúcar de Barrameda | 190 | | | Gaspar Núñez Delgado (atrib.) | 1575-1585 | Cádiz | Iglesia de San Francisco | | | |
| |
| Tarifa | 312 | | | Fernando Ortiz | 1735-1745 | Cádiz | Ermita de la Soledad | | | |
| |
| Almadén de la Plata | 686 | | | Escuela sevillana | 1600 (+) | Sevilla | Iglesia de Santa María de Gracia | | | |
| |
| Almuñécar | 279 | | | Domingo Sánchez Mesa | 1946-47 | Granada | Iglesia de la Encarnación | | | |
| |
| Antequera | 33 | | | Diego Vega (atrib.) | 1580 ca. | Málaga | Convento de Nuestra Señora del Carmen | | | |
| |
| Archidona | 96 | | | Diego Vega | 1578 (+) | Málaga | Iglesia de Santa Ana | | | |
| |
| Rota | 546 | | | Diego Roldán Serrallonga (atrib.) | 1724-1736 | Cádiz | Iglesia de Nuestra Señora de la O | | | |
| |
| Arboleas | 815 | | | Diego de Mora (taller) | 1713 | Almería | Iglesia de Santiago Apóstol | | | |
| |
| Pinos Puente | 814 | | | Diego de Mora (atrib.) | 1700 (+) | Granada | Iglesia de la Consolación | | | |
| |
| Granada [2] | 674 | | | Diego de Aranda (atrib.) | 1590 (ca.) | Granada | Iglesia de San Gil y Santa Ana | | | |
| |
| Orce | 762 | | | Benito Martínez de los Codes (pint.) | 1779 ca. | Granada | Iglesia de Santa María | | | |
| |
| Constantina | 692 | | | Baltasar López | 1587 | Sevilla | Iglesia del convento de San Francisco | | | |
| |
| Tocina | 743 | | | Baltasar López | 1589 | Sevilla | Ermita de la cofradía de la Soledad | | | |
| |
| San Roque | 551 | | | Anónimos | 1450 (+) [1500 (+)] | Cádiz | Iglesia de Santa María Coronada | | | |
| |