| Zamora [1] | 7 | | | Gaspar González y Antonio Sánchez | 1620 ca. | Zamora | Iglesia de San Esteban | | | |
| |
| Conil de la Frontera | 597 | | | Juan Martínez Montañés (círculo, atrib.) | 1620 ca. | Cádiz | Iglesia de Santa Catalina | | | |
| |
| Beas de Segura | 472 | | | Sebastián de Solís | 1620 | Jaén | Iglesia de Nuestra Señora de la Asunción | | | |
| |
| Morón de la Frontera | 698 | | | Luis de la Peña | 1620 | Sevilla | Iglesia de Nuestra Señora de la Victoria | | | |
| |
| Barbastro | 679 | | | Pedro de Ruesta, Marcos Gallarza y Domingo del Cam... | 1619 (ca.) | Huesca | Iglesia de la Peñeta | | | |
| |
| Calasparra | 313 | | | Anónimo | 1617 ca. [1800 (+)] | Murcia | Iglesia de San Pedro | | | |
| |
| Zaragoza | 63 | | | Anónimo | 1617 ca. | Zaragoza | Convento de San Francisco de Zaragoza | | | |
| |
| Carrión de los Condes | 158 | | | Anónimo | 1617 ca. | Palencia | Ermita de la Cruz | | | |
| |
| Toro [2] | 179 | | | Sebastián Ducete y Esteban Rueda | 1615 [1778-79] | Zamora | Iglesia del Santo Sepulcro | | | |
| |
| Salamanca [2] | 47 | | | Pedro Hernández | 1615 | Salamanca | Capilla de la Santa Vera Cruz | | | |
| |
| Astorga | 62 | | | Gregorio Español | 1613 | León | Capilla de la Santa Vera Cruz de Astorga | | | |
| |
| Álora | 725 | | | Salvador Rodríguez [José Navas-Parejo Pérez] | 1612 (ca.) [1946] | Málaga | Iglesia de la Encarnación | | | |
| |
| Peraleda de la Mata | 60 | | | Tomás de la Huerta (atrib.) | 1610 ca. | Cáceres | Ermita del Cristo de la Humildad | | | |
| |
| Salvaleón | 186 | | | Anónimo | 1610 ca. | Badajoz | Iglesia de Santa Marta | | | |
| |
| Rute | 320 | | | Pedro de Rojas (escuela de) | 1610 ca. | Córdoba | Iglesia de Santa Catalina | | | |
| |
| Britiande (Lamego) | 628 | | | Anónimo | 1610 (ca.) | Distrito de Viseu | Capela do Cálvario | | | |
| |
| Prádanos de Ojeda | 94 | | | Anónimo | 1610 (-) | Palencia | Iglesia de San Cristóbal | | | |
| |
| Cuenca | 660 | | | Anónimo | 1610 (-) | Cuenca | Iglesia de San Esteban | | | |
| |
| Úbeda | 701 | | | Anónimo | 1610 (-) | Jaén | Colegiata de Santa María | | | |
| |
| Torremocha | 61 | | | Tomás de la Huerta | 1609 ca. | Cáceres | Iglesia de la Asunción | | | |
| |
| Realejo Bajo | 703 | | | Alonso de la Raya (atrib.) | 1604 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | Iglesia de la Concepción / Calvario de San Vicent... | | | |
| |
| Arjonilla | 278 | | | [Domingo Sánchez Mesa] | 1603 [1948-49] | Jaén | Ermita de Jesús | | | |
| |
| Castro Urdiales | 744 | | | Ánónimo | 1603 (ca.) | Cantabria | Iglesia de San Francisco | | | |
| |
| Fuenterrabía | 153 | | | Anónimo | 1602 [1800 (+)] | Guipúzcoa | Iglesia de la Asunción | | | |
| |
| Puntagorda | 864 | | | Anónimo | 1602 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | Iglesia de San Mauro | | | |
| |
| Castro del Río | 782 | | | Juan de Mesa 'el Mozo' | 1601 ca. | Córdoba | Iglesia del Carmen | | | |
| |
| Santa Cruz de La Palma | 863 | | | Anónimo | 1601 (+) | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | Iglesia del convento de San Miguel | | | |
| |
| Torrellas | 565 | | | Anónimo | 1600-1650 | Zaragoza | Iglesia de San Martín | | | |
| |
| Alegia | 272 | | | Anónimo | 1600-1633 | Guipúzcoa | Iglesia de San Juan Bautista | | | |
| |
| Algarinejo | 889 | | | Anónimo | 1600-1625 | Granada | Iglesia de Santa María la Mayor | | | |
| |